?

Log in

Fuka World! [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
fukanarutaki

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

hmmmm so sick! [May. 12th, 2005|01:56 pm]
fukanarutaki
[mood |sicksick]

Its sooooo strange but I woke up back at the place were staying even though I swore we were all outside drinking funny smelling water *urgh*. I dont feel so good maybe sombody's trying to kill me It better not be one of my rivals in love because Im gonna make Negi-Sensei mine!! Well after Im done puking, I wonder if fumika's sick too?
link1 comment|post comment

yeah [May. 11th, 2005|02:28 pm]
fukanarutaki
[mood |drunkdrunk]

OOC: sorry I havent been on the ball but from now on I will be better!

Im so happy oh so happy! I dont remember where I am thats strange *giggles* maybe its something I drank?
linkpost comment

rainy day [May. 10th, 2005|02:12 pm]
fukanarutaki
[mood |sicksick]

waaa Im so bored I was sick today and had to stay in the dorm room all by myself Fumika would'nt even stay with me. Im so jealous what if she steals negi-sensei or what if I miss out on asuna-san smacking negi-sensei on the head again *giggles* ooo I hope not. Well I will try and get better soon so I can tease negi-sensei some more!
link3 comments|post comment

sleepy [Apr. 29th, 2005|01:39 pm]
fukanarutaki
[mood |sleepysleepy]

I finally have time to right in here but I dunno what to right! Fumika keeps on anoying me and cleaning up things. Oh I know I will tell you about how yesterday we showed the new teacher around!
Mwah he is such a pervert! Allways lookin at the other girls and stuff *giggles* and in the end me and fumika showed him the big tree and kissed him on the cheek so now he is are boyfriend! I never had a boyfriend before. I wonder if there fun? well anyway Im going to nap now so sleepy!
link1 comment|post comment

Hello! [Apr. 22nd, 2005|01:40 pm]
fukanarutaki
[mood |excitedexcited]
[music |none]

Yeah this is my first post on live journal! So today was soooo cool we got this new teacher who is only a little kid and he is so cute!
It was so funny because everybody set up a bunch of pranks for the new teacher and he fell for all of them like the eraser trick and the tripping over the rope and getting his head stuck in a bucket and falling down heh heh. It was just so funny! Asuna san and Ayaka san were fighting over him because Ayaka san was being a brown noser and Asuna kept on throwing things at the back of his head!
Well Im bored so buh bye now!
linkpost comment

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]